55 matches
55 certified and used Cadillac SUVs for sale in Austin, TX
Stock # L260556ACertified Pre-Owned
| Original price | $134,125 |
| Dealer Documentation Fee | $225 |
| Covert Sale Price | $134,350 |
$1,983/mo estimated
Covert Cadillac
Covert Cadillac
Covert Cadillac
Stock # 2260266B
| Original price | $8,991 |
| Dealer Documentation Fee | $225 |
| Covert Sale Price | $9,216 |
$136/mo estimated
Covert Ford
Covert Cadillac
All Vehicles Prices do not include additional fees and costs of closing, including government fees and taxes, any finance charges, any dealer documentation fees, any emissions testing fees or other fees. All prices, specifications and availability subject to change without notice. Contact dealer for most current information